Sun September 10th @ 6PM Beaver #2 Seed vs Beaver #3 Seed
Sat November 11th @ 12:30PM Parents vs Kids (Beaver Division)
Sat November 18th @ 9AM Beaver Championship Game
Team Colors - Blue
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri September 15th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Evil Clowns -1 | L 2-3 SO | |
Sat September 16th @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 10-3 | |
Fri September 22nd @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Evil Clowns -1 | W 5-4 | |
Sat September 30th @ 11AM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | L 4-5 SO | |
Sat October 7th @ 11AM | Ghouls -4 | Evil Clowns -1 | W 10-2 | |
Sat October 14th @ 1PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 8-7 | |
Fri October 20th @ 6PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Vampires -2 | L 2-8 | |
Sat October 21st @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | L 1-6 | |
Fri October 27th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Evil Clowns -1 | W 4-1 | |
Sat November 4th @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 5-4 | |
Fri November 17th @ 6PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | L 1-3 |
Team Colors - Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu September 14th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Vampires -2 | L 2-5 | |
Sat September 23rd @ 1PM | Ghouls -4 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 1-5 | |
Fri September 29th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Ghouls -4 | W 2-1 | |
Sat September 30th @ 11AM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | W 5-4 SO | |
Sat October 7th @ 11AM | Ghouls -4 | Evil Clowns -1 | L 2-10 | |
Fri October 13th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Ghouls -4 | L 2-3 SO | |
Sat October 14th @ 12PM | Ghouls -4 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 5-7 | |
Thu October 19th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Headless Horsemen -5 | W 3-1 | |
Sat October 21st @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | W 6-1 | |
Thu October 26th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Ghouls -4 | W 5-4 SO | |
Thu November 9th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Headless Horsemen -5 | W 4-3 | |
Fri November 17th @ 6PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Ghouls -4 | W 3-1 | |
Sat November 18th @ 9AM | Zombie Attack -3 | Ghouls -4 |
Team Colors - Orange
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri September 15th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Evil Clowns -1 | W 3-2 SO | |
Thu September 21st @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Vampires -2 | W 4-3 | |
Fri September 29th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Ghouls -4 | L 1-2 | |
Thu October 5th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Headless Horsemen -5 | L 0-8 | |
Fri October 6th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 0-6 | |
Thu October 12th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Headless Horsemen -5 | L 0-2 | |
Thu October 19th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Headless Horsemen -5 | L 1-3 | |
Thu October 26th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Ghouls -4 | L 4-5 SO | |
Fri October 27th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Evil Clowns -1 | L 1-4 | |
Thu November 2nd @ 6PM | Zombie Attack -3 | Headless Horsemen -5 | W 5-4 SO | |
Thu November 9th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Headless Horsemen -5 | L 3-4 |
Team Colors - Black
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu September 14th @ 6PM | Ghouls -4 | Vampires -2 | W 5-2 | |
Thu September 21st @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Vampires -2 | L 3-4 | |
Fri September 22nd @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Evil Clowns -1 | L 4-5 | |
Thu September 28th @ 6PM | Zombie Attack -3 | Vampires -2 | L 3-4 | |
Thu October 5th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Headless Horsemen -5 | W 8-0 | |
Thu October 12th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Headless Horsemen -5 | W 2-0 | |
Fri October 13th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Ghouls -4 | W 3-2 SO | |
Fri October 20th @ 6PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Vampires -2 | W 8-2 | |
Sat October 28th @ 12PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 4-5 | |
Fri November 3rd @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 3-2 | |
Thu November 16th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 2-6 |
Team Colors - Red
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat September 16th @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 3-10 | |
Sat September 23rd @ 1PM | Ghouls -4 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 5-1 | |
Thu September 28th @ 6PM | Zombie Attack -3 | Vampires -2 | W 4-3 | |
Fri October 6th @ 6PM | Headless Horsemen -5 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 6-0 | |
Sat October 14th @ 12PM | Ghouls -4 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 7-5 | |
Sat October 14th @ 1PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 7-8 | |
Sat October 28th @ 12PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 5-4 | |
Thu November 2nd @ 6PM | Zombie Attack -3 | Headless Horsemen -5 | L 4-5 SO | |
Fri November 3rd @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 2-3 | |
Sat November 4th @ 12PM | Evil Clowns -1 | Zombie Attack -3 | L 4-5 | |
Thu November 16th @ 6PM | Vampires -2 | Zombie Attack -3 | W 6-2 | |
Sat November 18th @ 9AM | Zombie Attack -3 | Ghouls -4 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules