Team Colors - Red/white
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue October 3rd @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Muckheads -3 | L 2-5 | |
Sun October 15th @ 12PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Troopers -1 | L 2-3 | |
Tue October 17th @ 8PM | District 5 -6 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 3-2 | |
Sun October 22nd @ 1PM | Deadguins -1 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 1-2 | |
Fri October 27th @ 9PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 1-2 | |
Sun November 5th @ 11AM | Spaders -5 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 1-5 | |
Sun November 12th @ 12PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 2-1 | |
Sun November 19th @ 1PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Tuesday Night Brunch -3 | L 3-7 | |
Sun November 26th @ 6PM | Krebs Bunch -2 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 0-4 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 3PM | Bolsheviks -7 | District 5 -6 | L 0-3 | |
Tue December 19th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 1-0 | |
Tue December 26th @ 9PM | Muckheads -3 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 2-1 OT | |
Tue January 2nd @ 7PM | Lumberfight -1 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 4-3 OT | |
Wed January 10th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Lumberfight -1 | W 1-0 OT |
Team Colors - Lime
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed October 11th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | W 3-1 | |
Mon October 16th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Spaders -5 | W 8-0 | |
Tue October 17th @ 8PM | District 5 -6 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 2-3 | |
Tue October 24th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Tuesday Night Brunch -3 | L 1-2 | |
Sun October 29th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | C Town Goats -4 | L 0-3 | |
Tue November 7th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Muckheads -3 | L 1-2 | |
Sun November 12th @ 7PM | Deadguins -1 | District 5 -6 | L 0-5 | |
Thu November 16th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Lumberfight -1 | L 4-5 | |
Mon November 27th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | District 5 -6 | L 0-2 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 3PM | Bolsheviks -7 | District 5 -6 | W 3-0 | |
Tue December 19th @ 8PM | Muckheads -3 | District 5 -6 | L 0-1 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue October 3rd @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Spaders -5 | W 4-1 | |
Thu October 12th @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Lumberfight -1 | L 0-2 | |
Mon October 23rd @ 8PM | Krebs Bunch -2 | Legends of Rowan -2 | L 0-6 | |
Wed October 25th @ 8PM | Boondock Saints -3 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 5-0 | |
Sun November 12th @ 12PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Legends of Rowan -2 | L 1-2 | |
Wed November 15th @ 7PM | Troopers -1 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 5-3 | |
Wed November 15th @ 8PM | Muckheads -3 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 2-0 | |
Sun November 19th @ 12PM | Lumberfight -1 | Legends of Rowan -2 | L 1-5 | |
Wed November 22nd @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 5-1 | |
Mon November 27th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | District 5 -6 | W 2-0 | |
Tue December 19th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 0-1 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon October 9th @ 10PM | Lumberfight -1 | Shooting Blanks -2 | W 2-1 | |
Thu October 12th @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Lumberfight -1 | W 2-0 | |
Sun October 22nd @ 11AM | Spaders -5 | Lumberfight -1 | W 6-1 | |
Sun October 29th @ 5PM | Boondock Saints -3 | Lumberfight -1 | L 0-3 | |
Mon November 6th @ 7PM | Krebs Bunch -2 | Lumberfight -1 | L 3-4 OT | |
Tue November 14th @ 10PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Lumberfight -1 | L 0-4 | |
Thu November 16th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Lumberfight -1 | W 5-4 | |
Sun November 19th @ 12PM | Lumberfight -1 | Legends of Rowan -2 | W 5-1 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 11AM | Lumberfight -1 | Spaders -5 | W 5-1 | |
Tue December 5th @ 7PM | Lumberfight -1 | Muckheads -3 | W 3-2 | |
Wed December 27th @ 9PM | Lumberfight -1 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | W 6-2 | |
Tue January 2nd @ 7PM | Lumberfight -1 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 3-4 OT | |
Wed January 10th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Lumberfight -1 | L 0-1 OT |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed October 11th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | L 1-3 | |
Tue October 17th @ 7PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Muckheads -3 | W 4-3 OT | |
Fri October 20th @ 9PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Deadguins -1 | L 0-3 | |
Tue October 24th @ 9PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Spaders -5 | L 1-2 | |
Fri October 27th @ 9PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 2-1 | |
Wed November 8th @ 8PM | Shooting Blanks -2 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | W 5-4 | |
Tue November 14th @ 10PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Lumberfight -1 | W 4-0 | |
Tue November 21st @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Muckheads -3 | L 2-4 | |
Wed November 22nd @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Legends of Rowan -2 | L 1-5 | |
Tue November 28th @ 9PM | Boondock Saints -3 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | W 5-4 OT | |
Mon December 18th @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Spaders -5 | W 2-0 | |
Wed December 27th @ 9PM | Lumberfight -1 | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | L 2-6 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue October 3rd @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -7 | Muckheads -3 | W 5-2 | |
Tue October 17th @ 7PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Muckheads -3 | L 3-4 OT | |
Tue November 7th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Muckheads -3 | W 2-1 | |
Sun November 12th @ 8PM | Spaders -5 | Muckheads -3 | W 3-0 | |
Wed November 15th @ 8PM | Muckheads -3 | Legends of Rowan -2 | L 0-2 | |
Tue November 21st @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Muckheads -3 | W 4-2 | |
Tue November 28th @ 7PM | Deadguins -1 | Muckheads -3 | L 0-1 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 7PM | Krebs Bunch -2 | Muckheads -3 | L 0-3 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 8PM | Cougar Night -5 | Muckheads -3 | W 5-0 | |
Tue December 5th @ 7PM | Lumberfight -1 | Muckheads -3 | L 2-3 | |
Tue December 19th @ 8PM | Muckheads -3 | District 5 -6 | W 1-0 | |
Tue December 26th @ 9PM | Muckheads -3 | Bolsheviks -7 | L 1-2 OT |
Team Colors - RED/GRAY
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue October 3rd @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -2 | Spaders -5 | L 1-4 | |
Mon October 16th @ 7PM | District 5 -6 | Spaders -5 | L 0-8 | |
Sun October 22nd @ 11AM | Spaders -5 | Lumberfight -1 | L 1-6 | |
Tue October 24th @ 9PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Spaders -5 | W 2-1 | |
Sun October 29th @ 11AM | Spaders -5 | Cougar Night -5 | W 3-2 SO | |
Sun November 5th @ 11AM | Spaders -5 | Bolsheviks -7 | W 5-1 | |
Sun November 12th @ 8PM | Spaders -5 | Muckheads -3 | L 0-3 | |
Sun November 19th @ 7PM | Boondock Saints -3 | Spaders -5 | L 1-7 | |
Sun December 3rd @ 11AM | Lumberfight -1 | Spaders -5 | L 1-5 | |
Wed December 6th @ 7PM | C Town Goats -4 | Spaders -5 | L 1-5 | |
Mon December 18th @ 8PM | Make Firehouse Great Again -4 | Spaders -5 | L 0-2 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules