Team Colors - White
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 15th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -3 | District 5 -6 | W 3-1 | |
Tue March 20th @ 8PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Legends of Rowan -6 | W 2-0 | |
Sun March 25th @ 4PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Krebs Bunch -1 | L 0-2 | |
Tue April 10th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Muckheads -5 | L 1-7 | |
Sun April 15th @ 2PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Lumberfight -4 | W 3-2 | |
Tue April 24th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Bolsheviks -3 | W 3-2 | |
Sun April 29th @ 6PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Bolsheviks -3 | W 3-2 OT | |
Fri May 4th @ 7PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Bolsheviks -3 | L 2-7 | |
Wed May 16th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Bolsheviks -3 | W 3-1 | |
Fri May 18th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Lumberfight -4 | W 4-2 | |
Wed May 30th @ 9PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Legends of Rowan -6 | W 1-0 | |
Sun June 3rd @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Bolsheviks -3 | L 1-3 |
Team Colors - Blue
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 6PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Lumberfight -4 | W 4-0 | |
Sun March 25th @ 7PM | Chubby Checkers -3 | Butler Eagles -2 | L 3-4 | |
Tue March 27th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Butler Eagles -2 | W 2-1 | |
Sun April 8th @ 5PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Butler Eagles -2 | W 3-2 | |
Sun April 15th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Butler Eagles -2 | W 3-0 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 3PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Lumberfight -4 | L 2-5 | |
Sun April 29th @ 6PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Bolsheviks -3 | L 2-3 OT | |
Sun May 6th @ 3PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Krebs Bunch -1 | W 4-1 | |
Tue May 8th @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Legends of Rowan -6 | W 4-1 | |
Tue May 22nd @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | W 4-3 | |
Sun June 3rd @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Bolsheviks -3 | W 3-1 | |
Sun June 10th @ 8PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 1) | W 2-0 |
Tue June 12th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Butler Eagles -2 | (Finals Game 2) | |
Sun June 17th @ 8PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 2) | L 3-4 |
Sun June 24th @ 9PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 3) | W 3-2 |
Team Colors - RED
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 15th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Lumberfight -4 | W 7-0 | |
Sun March 18th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Muckheads -5 | W 6-0 | |
Sun March 25th @ 4PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Krebs Bunch -1 | W 2-0 | |
Sun April 8th @ 5PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Butler Eagles -2 | L 2-3 | |
Wed April 25th @ 10PM | Muckheads -5 | Krebs Bunch -1 | W 8-2 | |
Mon April 30th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Lumberfight -4 | W 6-5 OT | |
Fri May 4th @ 7PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Bolsheviks -3 | W 7-2 | |
Sun May 6th @ 3PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Krebs Bunch -1 | L 1-4 | |
Sun May 6th @ 5PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Legends of Rowan -6 | W 4-3 | |
Wed May 9th @ 8PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Krebs Bunch -1 | W 5-3 | |
Wed June 6th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Muckheads -5 | L 4-5 |
Team Colors - RED
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 13th @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Muckheads -5 | W 4-3 | |
Tue March 20th @ 8PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Legends of Rowan -6 | L 0-2 | |
Tue March 27th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Butler Eagles -2 | L 1-2 | |
Tue April 24th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Bolsheviks -3 | L 2-3 | |
Wed May 2nd @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Lumberfight -4 | L 2-5 | |
Sun May 6th @ 5PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Legends of Rowan -6 | L 3-4 | |
Tue May 8th @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Legends of Rowan -6 | L 1-4 | |
Wed May 9th @ 8PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Krebs Bunch -1 | L 3-5 | |
Wed May 16th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Lumberfight -4 | L 1-2 | |
Sun May 20th @ 8PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Muckheads -5 | L 2-5 | |
Wed May 30th @ 9PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Legends of Rowan -6 | L 0-1 |
Team Colors - Orange
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 15th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Lumberfight -4 | L 0-7 | |
Sun March 18th @ 6PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Lumberfight -4 | L 0-4 | |
Wed March 28th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Lumberfight -4 | W 3-1 | |
Sun April 15th @ 2PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Lumberfight -4 | L 2-3 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 3PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Lumberfight -4 | W 5-2 | |
Mon April 30th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Lumberfight -4 | L 5-6 OT | |
Wed May 2nd @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Lumberfight -4 | W 5-2 | |
Wed May 9th @ 10PM | Muckheads -5 | Lumberfight -4 | W 6-5 | |
Wed May 16th @ 7PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Lumberfight -4 | W 2-1 | |
Fri May 18th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Lumberfight -4 | L 2-4 | |
Wed May 30th @ 10PM | Lumberfight -4 | Muckheads -5 |
Team Colors - Black
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 13th @ 9PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Muckheads -5 | L 3-4 | |
Sun March 18th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Muckheads -5 | L 0-6 | |
Wed March 28th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Lumberfight -4 | L 1-3 | |
Tue April 10th @ 7PM | Bolsheviks -3 | Muckheads -5 | W 7-1 | |
Sun April 15th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Butler Eagles -2 | L 0-3 | |
Wed April 25th @ 10PM | Muckheads -5 | Krebs Bunch -1 | L 2-8 | |
Wed May 9th @ 10PM | Muckheads -5 | Lumberfight -4 | L 5-6 | |
Wed May 16th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Bolsheviks -3 | L 1-3 | |
Sun May 20th @ 8PM | Legends of Rowan -6 | Muckheads -5 | W 5-2 | |
Tue May 22nd @ 7PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | L 3-4 | |
Wed May 30th @ 10PM | Lumberfight -4 | Muckheads -5 | ||
Wed June 6th @ 9PM | Krebs Bunch -1 | Muckheads -5 | W 5-4 | |
Sun June 10th @ 8PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 1) | L 0-2 |
Tue June 12th @ 8PM | Muckheads -5 | Butler Eagles -2 | (Finals Game 2) | |
Sun June 17th @ 8PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 2) | W 4-3 |
Sun June 24th @ 9PM | Butler Eagles -2 | Muckheads -5 | (Finals Game 3) | L 2-3 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules