Schedules

Spring 2019 - CDOHL (C)

Team Colors - Red
Game Time Home Away Game Info Result
Sun March 10th @ 9PMBolsheviks -1Hipczech -5L 3-5
Sun March 24th @ 8PMBolsheviks -1Krebs Bunch -3W 4-2
Mon April 1st @ 7PMDumpster Fire -3Bolsheviks -1W 4-1
Sun April 7th @ 4PMBolsheviks -1Brush Creek Boozers -4W 2-1 OT
Sun April 14th @ 4PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Bolsheviks -1W 5-0
Fri April 19th @ 7PMBolsheviks -1C Town Goats -2W 4-1
Thu April 25th @ 7PMBolsheviks -1C Town Goats -2W 3-2 OT
Mon May 6th @ 7PMButler Eagles -1Bolsheviks -1L 3-6
Thu May 9th @ 7PMThe Herd -4Bolsheviks -1W 5-2
Wed May 15th @ 7PMKrebs Bunch -3Bolsheviks -1L 2-3
Team Colors - White
Game Time Home Away Game Info Result
Tue March 5th @ 7PMVarsity Club -6Brush Creek Boozers -4L 0-4
Wed March 13th @ 8PMDumpster Fire -3Brush Creek Boozers -4W 3-2
Sun March 24th @ 5PMButler Eagles -1Brush Creek Boozers -4L 4-5 SO
Wed March 27th @ 10PMHipczech -5Brush Creek Boozers -4L 3-4 OT
Sun April 7th @ 4PMBolsheviks -1Brush Creek Boozers -4L 1-2 OT
Sun April 14th @ 4PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Bolsheviks -1L 0-5
Sun April 28th @ 4PMButler Eagles -1Brush Creek Boozers -4L 0-3
Tue April 30th @ 10PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Hipczech -5W 1-0
Wed May 1st @ 8PMKrebs Bunch -3Brush Creek Boozers -4W 4-2
Wed May 8th @ 7PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Dumpster Fire -3L 2-5
Sun May 19th @ 9PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Hipczech -5L 3-6
Game Time Home Away Game Info Result
Wed April 3rd @ 9PMDumpster Fire -3C Town Goats -2L 2-5
Sun April 14th @ 9PMC Town Goats -2Hipczech -5W 8-2
Fri April 19th @ 7PMBolsheviks -1C Town Goats -2L 1-4
Thu April 25th @ 7PMBolsheviks -1C Town Goats -2L 2-3 OT
Mon April 29th @ 10PMHipczech -5C Town Goats -2W 8-0
Thu May 2nd @ 9PMCreeping Death -2C Town Goats -2L 2-3
Sun May 5th @ 4PMButler Eagles -1C Town Goats -2W 5-4 OT
Tue May 7th @ 10PMCreeping Death -2C Town Goats -2L 2-3
Thu May 9th @ 10PMHipczech -5C Town Goats -2W 4-3
Wed May 15th @ 9PMSin Bin City -7C Town Goats -2W 3-0
Mon May 20th @ 10PMC Town Goats -2Dumpster Fire -3W 2-1
Team Colors - Red
Game Time Home Away Game Info Result
Wed March 6th @ 7PMDumpster Fire -3Hard As Dek -2W 3-1
Wed March 13th @ 8PMDumpster Fire -3Brush Creek Boozers -4L 2-3
Wed March 20th @ 8PMKrebs Bunch -3Dumpster Fire -3L 0-4
Mon April 1st @ 7PMDumpster Fire -3Bolsheviks -1L 1-4
Wed April 3rd @ 9PMDumpster Fire -3C Town Goats -2W 5-2
Mon April 8th @ 8PMCreeping Death -2Dumpster Fire -3L 1-4
Mon April 15th @ 8PMDumpster Fire -3The Herd -4L 1-4
Mon April 22nd @ 10PMHipczech -5Dumpster Fire -3W 4-1
Mon April 29th @ 8PMDumpster Fire -3The Herd -4W 1-0
Wed May 8th @ 7PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Dumpster Fire -3W 5-2
Mon May 20th @ 10PMC Town Goats -2Dumpster Fire -3L 1-2
Team Colors - black
Game Time Home Away Game Info Result
Sun March 10th @ 9PMBolsheviks -1Hipczech -5W 5-3
Mon March 18th @ 10PMThe Herd -4Hipczech -5L 1-7
Wed March 27th @ 10PMHipczech -5Brush Creek Boozers -4W 4-3 OT
Tue April 2nd @ 10PMCreeping Death -2Hipczech -5L 1-5
Sun April 14th @ 9PMC Town Goats -2Hipczech -5L 2-8
Mon April 22nd @ 10PMHipczech -5Dumpster Fire -3L 1-4
Mon April 29th @ 10PMHipczech -5C Town Goats -2L 0-8
Tue April 30th @ 10PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Hipczech -5L 0-1
Thu May 2nd @ 10PMKrebs Bunch -3Hipczech -5L 0-5
Thu May 9th @ 10PMHipczech -5C Town Goats -2L 3-4
Sun May 19th @ 9PMBrush Creek Boozers -4Hipczech -5W 6-3
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules